we start the ride at morning 7o clock am in 5-12-2018. 2 bullet 350 and 1 classic 350. . the route was angadippuram-mannarkkad-attappadi-mulli-ooty-theppakkadu-masinagudi-gubdalpett-sulthanbathery-wayanad-calicut-manjeri-angadippuram.. 2 nights and 3 days..it was an awsome ride in my life.. i think we covered 4 more forests in the route..
Comments